Feugiat nulla facilisis at vero eros et curt accumsan et iusto odio dignissim qui blandit praesent luptatum zzril.
+ (123) 1800-453-1546

Related Posts

Contact Us 712-0845 to 50 / 712-2552 to 53 / 732-7103
Our Location 11 Banawe St. Brgy. Doña Josefa, Quezon City

Doctors

Search Directory

PROFILENAMESPECIALIZATIONSUB-SPECIALTYCLINIC SCHEDULEREMARKS
PROFILENAMESPECIALIZATIONSUB-SPECIALTYCLINIC SCHEDULEREMARKS
Abadilla, AnastacioPEDIATRICSVISITING CONSULTANT
Abadilla, RemediosIMOB-GYNECOLOGYACTIVE CONSULTANT
Abaño, Joel AnthonySURGERY - ENT HEAD & NECKVISITING CONSULTANT
Ablaza, Ma. CarmencitaPEDIATRICSVISITING CONSULTANT
Ablaza, TeodoroPEDIATRICSACTIVE CONSULTANT
Acedillo, AnthonySURGERY - NEUROLOGYNEUROENDOSCOPIC SURGERYVISITING CONSULTANT
Acedillo, Leo AnthonySURGERY - NEUROLOGICALNEUROENDOSCOPIC SURGERYVISITING CONSULTANT
Acsay, Cecille KristinANESTHESIOLOGYGENERAL ANESTHESIOLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT
Afos-Gonzales, IvyIMDERMATOLOGY; PHOTODERMATOLOGYACTIVE CONSULTANT
Agbayani, CelestinaPEDIATRICSVISITING CONSULTANT
Aguila, Arturo N. Jr.ANESTHESIOLOGYPEDIATRIC DENTAL ANESTHESIOLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT
Aguilar, JulietPEDIATRICSGASTROENTEROLOGY & NUTRITIONVISITING CONSULTANT
Ah, PamelaSURGERYORTHOPEDICSROOM216A
Wednesday & Friday 5:00 to 7:00PM
ACTIVE CONSULTANT
Alarcon, WilfredoANESTHESIOLOGYPAIN MANAGEMENT & GENERAL ANESTHESIOLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT
Alba, Rebecca LimIMENDOCRINOLOGYTAMESIS CLINIC, 2ND FLR (MAIN BLDG)
Tuesday (3:00 to 4:00PM)
Friday (1:00 to 4:00PM)
VISITING CONSULTANT
Agoba, Rufino JoseSURGERYCOSMETIC SURGERYVISITING CONSULTANT
Alcantara, JoseANESTHESIOLOGYPEDIATRIC ANESTHESIOLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT
Almonte, JosefinaSURGERYPEDIATRIC SURGERYROOM 207A
Friday by appointment
ACTIVE CONSULTANT
Alonso, JeanSURGERY-ENTOTORHINOLARYNGOLOGY - HEAD & NECK SURGERYTuesday 1:00-4:00PM
Wednesday 10:00-12:00NN
VISITING CONSULTANT
Alonzo, Jean RochellePEDIATRICSENTTuesday 1:00-4:00PM
Wednesday 8:00-12:00NN
VISITING CONSULTANT
Ang, ImeldaOB-GYNECOLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT
Altre, TeresitaSURGERYPEDIATRIC ORTHOPEDIC SURGERYROOM 216A
Monday 4:00-6:00PM
Saturday 11:00-2:00PM
ACTIVE CONSULTANT
Alvarez, MichaelangeloANESTHESIOLOGYPEDIATRIC & OB ANESTHESIOLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT
Alvez, CharinoSURGERYGENERAL SURGERYVISITING CONSULTANT
Amado, AlmaIMDERMATOLOGYROOM 210
Wed 11:00 to 1:00pm
ROOM208
Fri 1:00 to 3:00pm
Sat by appointment
ACTIVE CONSULTANT
Ancheta, UlysesANESTHESIOLOGYANESTHESIOLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT
Andal, MadelineANESTHESIOLOGYOB ANESTHESIOLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT
Ang, Mary JocelynANESTHESIOLOGYPEDIATRIC ANESTHESIOLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT
Aquino, Vera VeronicaIMVISITING CONSULTANT
Armeza, AngelineOB-GYNECOLOGYOB-GYN ULTRASOUNDVISITING CONSULTANT
Arandia, EdseSURGERY - ORTHOPEDICADULT JOINT RECONSTRUCTIONVISITING CONSULTANT
Atanacio, AileenIMENDOCRINOLOGYROOM201
Thursday 1:00-3:00PM
ACTIVE CONSULTANT
Atanacio, DarwinANESTHESIOLOGYGENERAL ANESTHESIOLOGYACTIVE CONSULTANT
Atienza, MelindaPEDIATRICSPEDIA METATBOLISM & ENDOCRINOLOGYROOM 209
Sat 12:00 to 2:00pm
ACTIVE CONSULTANT
Atun, Jenny Maureen L., MD PATHOLOGYACTIVE CONSULTANT
Aumentado, DentonSURGERYCANCER & BASIC LAPAROSCOPYROOM 205B
Monday, Wednesday & Saturday 12:00-06:00PM
Tuesday 02:00-06:00PM
Thursday 02:00-05:00PM
Friday 12:00-03:00PM
ACTIVE CONSULTANT
Avendaño, ModestaPEDIATRICSVISITING CONSULTANT
Baesa-Sapuyot, Ma. SheilaOB-GYNECOLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT
Baetiong, FilomenaPEDIATRICSVISITING CONSULTANT
Baldomero, JosephIMACTIVE CONSULTANT
Balneg, Kryzia JuneANESTHESIOLOGYPEDIATRIC ANESTHESIOLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT
Baluga, BernardSURGERYTHORACIC & CARDIOVASCULAR SURGERYACTIVE CONSULTANT
Baron, JoelSURGERY - ORTHOPEDICADULT HIP & KNEE JOINT RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERYVISITING CONSULTANT
Barrenchea, EduardoANESTHESIOLOGYPEDIATRIC & OB ANESTHESIOLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT
Bartolabac, JovicOB-GYNECOLOGYOB-GYN ULTRASOUNDVISITING CONSULTANT
Battad, GeoffreySURGERYORTHOPEDICACTIVE CONSULTANT
Batto, Sofia KhristinaOB-GYNECOLOGYOB-GYN ULTRASOUNDSaturday 8:00-1:00AMACTIVE CONSULTANT
Bautista, AileenIMENDOCRINOLOGY & METABOLISMVISITING CONSULTANT
Bautista, Carmencita L., PEDIATRICSVISITING CONSULTANT
Bautista, Ermina AngelaDENTISTRYPEDIATRICSACTIVE CONSULTANT
Bautista, PompeyoIMNEPHROLOGYACTIVE CONSULTANT
Beleno, RhodoraPEDIATRICSVISITING CONSULTANT
Beloy, JocelynOBANESTHESIOLOGYMonday & Thursday 4:00-7:00PMACTIVE CONSULTANT
Benavidez, JoelSURGERYORGAN TRANSPLANTATION & VASCULAR SURGERYVISITING CONSULTANT
Bernabe, BernadetteANESTHESIOLOGYANESTHESIOLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT
Bisnar, CarloSURGERY - UROLOGYADULT & PEDIA UROLOGIC SURGERYVISITING CONSULTANT
Bizares, Ma. EleanorOB-GYNECOLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT
Blasco, Krystle AnneRADIOLOGYDIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGYACTIVE CONSULTANT
Bolong, DavidSURGERY - UROLOGYPEDIA UROLOGIC SURGERYVISITING CONSULTANT
Bondoc, MargaritaGENERAL OPHTHALMOLOGYORBIS & OCULO-PLASTYTAMESIS CLINIC, 2ND FLR (MAIN BLDG) Tuesday 1:00 to 5:00PMVISITING CONSULTANT
Bondoc, MargaritaOPTHALMOLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT
Borgonia, JeanettePEDIATRICSALLERGY, ASTHMA, AND IMMUNOLOGYWednesday by AppointmentACTIVE CONSULTANT
Bonficaio, JuliusPEDIATRICSACTIVE CONSULTANT
Braganza, KathrynPEDIATRICSNEURODEVELOPMENTALACTIVE CONSULTANT
Briones, Florencio P.SURGERYGENERAL SURGERYGRANDFATER'S CLAUSE
Bunoy, LermahIMENDOCRINOLOGY & METABOLISMACTIVE CONSULTANT
Caballero, RoyIMGASTROENTEROLOGYACTIVE CONSULTANT
Cabanela, JudithOB-GYNECOLOGYINFECTIOUSROOM 215 & 212
Mon 3:00-7:00pm
Fri 1:00-3:00pm
Sat 4:00-6:00pm
VISITING CONSULTANT
Cabingue, ClaudetteOB-GYNECOLOGYREPRODUCTIVE ENDOCRINOLOGY &ROOM 212
Mon-Wed-Thurs-Sat 1:00 to 4:00pm
ACTIVE CONSULTANT
Cabrera, HildegardeIMDERMATOLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT
Cacas, RonnieSURGERYTHORACIC & CARDIOVASCULAR SURGERYVISITING CONSULTANT
Cadiente, Victoria A.ANESTHESIOLOGYOB & GENERAL ANESTHESIOLOGYACTIVE CONSULTANT
Castrillo, Maria Cynthia PEDIATRICSVISITING CONSULTANT
Catibog, Catherine Jennifer M.PEDIATRICSVISITING CONSULTANT
Chan, Anne LouiseIMINFECTIOUS DISEASE MEDICINEVISITING CONSULTANT
Chan, John NoelIMPULMONOLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT
Cailao, ReginaPEDIATRICSADOLESCENT PEDIATRICSROOM209
Mon 2:00 to 5:00pm
Thurs 2:00 to 4:00pm
Sat by appointment
ACTIVE CONSULTANT
Calderon, AmeliaANESTHESIOLOGYANESTHESIOLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT
Capuchino, CarmelaPEDIATRICSROOM 207A
Tue&Wed
11:00 to 1:00
Sat 10:00 to 1:00pm
ACTIVE CONSULTANT
Cecilio, RoelIMPULMONOLOGYACTIVE CONSULTANT
Centeno, Ma. LizaDENTISTRYPEDIATRICSACTIVE CONSULTANT
Cervantes, JohannaGENERAL OPHTHALMOLOGYVITREO-RETINA DSES & SURGERYTAMESIS CLINIC, 2ND FLR (MAIN BLDG) Monday & Wednesday 9:00 to 11:00AMVISITING CONSULTANT
Chan, PennyIMNEPHROLOGYACTIVE CONSULTANT
Chao-Po, Denise PollyGENERAL OPHTHALMOLOGYGLAUCOMATAMESIS CLINIC, 2ND FLR (MAIN BLDG) Tuesday 9:00 to 11:00AMVISITING CONSULTANT
Cheng, AmeliaANESTHESIOLOGYOB & GENERAL ANESTHESIOLOGYACTIVE CONSULTANT
Chiong, AnfritzSURGERY - ORTHOPEDICSPORTS MEDICINESaturday 3:00-5:00PMVISITING CONSULTANT
Chitongco, Ma. Ysabel LuciaOB-GYNECOLOGYTuesday & Thursday 3:00-5:00PM
WEDNESDAY 2:00-4:00PM
VISITING CONSULTANT
Chu, HarveyENT - HEAD AND NECK SURGERYOTORHINOLARYNGOLOGY-HEAD AND NECK SURGERYROOM 201
Mon-Wed-Fri
3:00 to 5:00pm
ACTIVE CONSULTANT
Chua, AnetteIMROOM202/208
Mon 10:00 to 12:00nn
Friday 11:00am
ACTIVE CONSULTANT
Chua, ChanitaOB-GYNECOLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT
Chua, RyanSURGERY - ENT HEAD & NECKVISITING CONSULTANT
Chua, Vic FiletoIMGERIATRICSACTIVE CONSULTANT
Cloma, Lee AllenGENERAL OPHTHALMOLOGY / NEURO-OPHTHALMOLOGYCATARATA & REFRACTIVE SURGERIESTAMESIS CLINIC, 2ND FLR (MAIN BLDG) Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday 9:00 to 11:00AMVISITING CONSULTANT
Closa, RichieIMPULMONOLOGYACTIVE CONSULTANT
Co, JenniferOB-GYNECOLOGYINFECTIOUS DISESASEROOM 212
Tue-Wed-Fri-Sat 5:00 to 7:00pm
ACTIVE CONSULTANT
Co, MichelleIMENDOCRINOLOGY & METABOLISMVISITING CONSULTANT
Coden, AnalynOB-GYNECOLOGYMonday & Thursday 1:00 to 3:00PMACTIVE CONSULTANT
Corcoro, RonSURGERYGENERAL SURGERYROOM208
Wednesday 2:00-5:00PM
ACTIVE CONSULTANT
Corpus-Velasquez, KristineGENERAL OPHTHALMOLOGYVITREO-RETINA DSES & SURGERYTAMESIS CLINIC, 2ND FLR (MAIN BLDG) Tuesday & Friday9:00 to 11:00AMVISITING CONSULTANT
Cosare-San Pedro, JoanneIMCARDIOLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT
Cruz, Fay CharmaineOPHTHALMOLOGIC SURGERYOCULAR AUGMENT DISORDERTAMESIS CLINIC, 2ND FLR (MAIN BLDG) Friday & Saturday 9:00 to 11:00AMACTIVE CONSULTANT
Cornejo, DaisyDENTISTRYPEDIATRICSACTIVE CONSULTANT
Correa, TrishalynDERMATOLOGYPLASTIC SURGERYTuesday 1:00-3:00PM
Friday 10:00-12:00NN
ACTIVE CONSULTANT
Cristobal, AidaANESTHESIOLOGYOB & GENERAL ANESTHESIOLOGYACTIVE CONSULTANT
Cristobal, Gracelito A.PEDIATRICSVISITING CONSULTANT
Cruz, JetzSURGERYTHORACIC & CARDIOVASCULAR SURGERYROOM 208
Tuesday & Wednesday 12:00- 2:00PM
ACTIVE CONSULTANT
Cruz, Rochelle ReginaIMCARDIOLOGY; HYPERTENSIONVISITING CONSULTANT
Cruz, RuchieIMCARDIOLOGYTuesday 10:00-12:00NN
Friday 8:00-11:00AM
ACTIVE CONSULTANT
Culla, GailIMSaturday 11:00-2:00PMACTIVE CONSULTANT
Cuvin, Karlo P.RADIOLOGYULTRASOUNDACTIVE CONSULTANT
Dadural, JaysonIMROOM205A
Monday, Tuesday 1PM Onwards
Wednesday, Friday, Saturday 8:00AM Onwards
ACTIVE CONSULTANT
Daza-Precilla, JoanANESTHESIOLOGYOB ANESTHESIOLOGYACTIVE CONSULTANT
De Guzman, RichelleIMPULMONOLOGYACTIVE CONSULTANT
Dela Cruz, Lhoree GieIMHEMATOLOGYACTIVE CONSULTANT
De Leon, KarenPEDIATRICSACTIVE CONSULTANT
De Leon, MaybellePEDIATRICSVISITING CONSULTANT
Delos Reyes, EduardoIMACTIVE CONSULTANT
Delos Reyes, ResureccionPEDIATRICSACTIVE CONSULTANT
Delos Reyes, Sarah RESEARCH PRIMARY & AESTHETIC SKIN HEALTH / EPIDEMIOLOGY
Dela Paz, SylviaOB-GYNECOLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT
Dela Rosa, Emilio IIIIMVISITING CONSULTANT
Dela Rosa, Miles SURGERY - ORTHOPEDICORTHOPEDIC SURGERYVISITING CONSULTANT
Delos Santos, John PaulANESTHESIOLOGYANESTHESIOLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT
Delos Santos, Mary MildredIMADULT NEUROLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT
De Vera, MarilouOB-ZONOLOGISTROOM 210
Mon-Wed-Fri-Sat 1:00pm to 5:00pm
ACTIVE CONSULTANT
Diamante, Dulce CorazonIMOB-GYNECOLOGYACTIVE CONSULTANT
Dey, Grace EllenDENTISTRYACTIVE CONSULTANT
Diaz, Daniel BenjaminIMGASTROENTEROLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT
Diaz, MariettaPEDIATRICSNEUROLOGYACTIVE CONSULTANT
Diaz, PreciousOB-GYNECOLOGYOB-GYN ULTRASOUNDSaturday 8:00-1:00AMACTIVE CONSULTANT
Diokno, Abigail ClaireANESTHESIOLOGYNEURO ANESTHESIOLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT
Dionisio, JosephineIMCARDIOLOGYROOM 216A
Wednesday, Friday 10:00-12:00NN
VISITING CONSULTANT
Dioquino, Jennielyn RoseIMVISITING CONSULTANT
Dizon, FranklinSURGERY - ORTHOPEDIC & TRAUMASPINE SURGERYVISITING CONSULTANT
Dominguez, ArleneOB-GYNECOLOGYOB-GYN ULTRASOUNDVISITING CONSULTANT
Dumlao, Karen JuneSURGERY - ENTOTORHINOLARYNGOLOGY - HEAD AND NECK SURGERY CRANIOMAXILLOFACIAL PROSTHESISVISITING CONSULTANT
Duque, AinaIMNEPHROLOGYROOM 202
Tuesday, Friday 2:00-4:00PM
ACTIVE CONSULTANT
Duenas, ChristineSURGERYGENERAL SURGERYACTIVE CONSULTANT
Dueñas, ChristinePEDIATRICSACTIVE CONSULTANT
Duenas, JesusSURGERY - ORTHOPEDICORTHOPEDIC ONCOLOGYROOM 216A
Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday 8:00-10:00AM
VISITING CONSULTANT
Dueñas, John AnthonyIMACTIVE CONSULTANT
Dueñas, Ma. VictoriaIMDERMATOLOGYACTIVE CONSULTANT
Dy, NelsonSURGERYLAPAROSCOPYACTIVE CONSULTANT
Eduardo, MartinGENERAL OPHTHALMOLOGYTAMESIS CLINIC, 2ND FLR (MAIN BLDG) Thursday 3:00 to 5:00PMVISITING CONSULTANT
Escobar, Ma. LourdesOB-GYNECOLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT
Espero, Marijoy FrancisANESTHESIOLOGYANESTHESIOLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT
Espineda, BedaSURGERYPEDIATRIC SURGERYROOM 216A
Monday, Thursday, Friday 11:00-1:00PM
ACTIVE CONSULTANT
Estabillo, Teresita RADIOLOGYULTRASOUNDACTIVE CONSULTANT
Estanislao, Christine Denise D.PEDIATRICSVISITING CONSULTANT
Estepa, LouellaOB-GYNECOLOGYROOM 210
Tue&Sat 4:00 to 6:00pm
ACTIVE CONSULTANT
Estepa, VictorioIMCARDIOLOGYROOM 206
Tuesday, Saturday 4:00-6:00PM
VISITING CONSULTANT
Estolano, Patrick JosephSURGERY - HEAD AND NECKOTORHINOLARYNGOLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT
Europa, Gian CarloSURGERYORTHOPEDIC (TRAUMA & SPINE)ROOM 207B
Wednesday
10:00-1:00PM
ACTIVE CONSULTANT
Eusebio, EmmanuelOPHTHALMOLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT
Falconi, Elena BedaIMDERMATOLOGYACTIVE CONSULTANT
Feliciano, JasperIMADULT CARDIOLOGYACTIVE CONSULTANT
Felipe, ElizabethOB-GYNECOLOGYCLINICAL CYTOLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT
Fernandez, FranciscoOPHTHALMOLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT
Fernandez, FrederickENT - HEAD & NECK SURGERYOTORHINOLARYNGOLOGY - HEAD & NECK SURGERYTuesday 3:00-5:00PMVISITING CONSULTANT
Fernandez, RafaelSURGERYTHORACIC & CARDIOVASCULAR SURGERYACTIVE CONSULTANT
Figuerres, RaymondANESTHESIOLOGYPEDIATRIC DENTAL ANESTHESIOLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT
Filarca, Rene LuisSURGERYGENERAL SURGERYACTIVE CONSULTANT
Firmalo, FranciscoSURGERY UROLOGYROOM 216A
Tuesday & Thursday 11:00-1:00PM
VISITING CONSULTANT
Firmalo, LeonciaPEDIATRICSNEUROLOGYROOM 202
Monday, Wednesday, Friday 11:00-1:00PM
Tuesday, Saturday 11:00-3:00PM
ACTIVE CONSULTANT
Florentino, MarSURGERYLAPAROSCOPYROOM 205B
Tuesday 12:00-2:00PM
Thursday 5:00-7:00PM
Friday 8:00-10:00AM
ACTIVE CONSULTANT
Floresta, GuiaIMPULMONOLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT
Fojas, DinahSURGERYGENERAL & CANCER SURGERYROOM205B
Monday to Friday 9:00-12:00NN
ACTIVE CONSULTANT
Fojas, MarcelinoSURGERYGENERAL SURGERYACTIVE CONSULTANT
Furagganan, ClaudineANESTHESIOLOGYGENERAL ANESTHESIOLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT
Gabriel, AbiegailPEDIATRICSACTIVE CONSULTANT
Gagarin, Francis JamesIMACTIVE CONSULTANT
Galgana, Dazelle DianneOB-GYNECOLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT
Gallito, ZedrixOB-GYNECOLOGYREPRODUCTIVE ENDOCRINOLOGY & INFERTILITYVISITING CONSULTANT
Galvan, Gil BryanPATHOLOGYACTIVE CONSULTANT
Gan, Rowena PEDIATRICSVISITING CONSULTANT
Gania, Baifatima DENTISTRYPEDIATRICSACTIVE CONSULTANT
Garcia, AngelaREHAB MEDICINEACTIVE CONSULTANT
Garcia, Bayani Jr.IMVISITING CONSULTANT
Garcia- Arenal, Ma. CeciliaSURGERY - OPTHALMOLOGYMEDICAL & SURGICAL RETINEVISITING CONSULTANT
Gavino, MarioIMACTIVE CONSULTANT
Gavia, Lesley AnneANESTHESIOLOGYGENERAL ANESTHESIOLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT
Go, EleanorIMNEUROLOGYACTIVE CONSULTANT
Go, GermilynDENTISTRYPEDIATRICSACTIVE CONSULTANT
Gonzaga, Mary AnnOB-GYNECOLOGYGYNECOLOGIC ENDOSCOPY (MEMBER) VISITING CONSULTANT
Gonzaga, Ma. FelicisimaRADIOLOGYULTRASOUNDVISITING CONSULTANT
Gonzales, BoenargesIMGASTROENTEROLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT
Gonzalez, EdgardoPEDIATRICSACTIVE CONSULTANT
Gonzales, Ma. LizaPEDIATRICSINFECTIOUS DISEASEVISITING CONSULTANT
Gonzalez, Sabrina AnneSURGERY - THORACIC & CARIDIOVASCULARTCVS THORACIC & CARDIOVASCULAR SURGERYVISITING CONSULTANT
Guevarra, Annette FelizaANESTHESIOLOGYVASCULAR & TRANSPLANT ANES.VISITING CONSULTANT
Guevara, GlennOPTHALMOLOGYNEURO-OPTHALMOLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT
Guevarra, MarioSURGERYGENERAL SURGERYVISITING CONSULTANT
Guinto, AnicetoSURGERYGENERAL SURGERYVISITING CONSULTANT
Gutierrez, Rene LouieSURGERY - HEAD & NECKCRANIO-MAXILLO FACIAL RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERYTuesday 4:00 to 6:00PM
Thursday 3:00 to 5:00PM
Saturday 4:00 to 6:00PM
VISITING CONSULTANT
Gumboc, RodalizaPEDIATRICSINFECTIOUS DISEASEVISITING CONSULTANT
Gurango, Ma. PilitaSURGERY - PLASTIC RECONSTRUCTIVEVISITING CONSULTANT
Guzman, AmabelleOB-GYNECOLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT
Hababag, WilmyrIMGASTROENTEROLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT
Hao, WillieSURGERYPEDIATRIC UROLOGYROOM 201
Mon and Fri 5:00 to 7:00pm
ROOM 207A
Wed 5:00 to 7:00pm
ACTIVE CONSULTANT
Heredia, RowenaPEDIATRICSVISITING CONSULTANT
Hipe, Juneth RiaIMRHEUMATOLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT
Ho, CynthiaIMENDOCRINOLOGY & METABOLISMACTIVE CONSULTANT
How, Patrick SURGERY - ORTHOPEDICSPORTS MEDICINE & ARTHROSCOPYVISITING CONSULTANT
Ibañez, RafaelANESTHESIOLOGYGENERAL ANESTHESIOLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT
Imperial, Mark AnthonySURGERY - OPHTHALMOLOGICORBIT & OCULOPLASTIC SURGERYVISITING CONSULTANT
Imperio, MaynardoIMVISITING CONSULTANT
Ingente, Anna MarieIMCARDIOLOGYWednesday 4:00 - 7:00PMACTIVE CONSULTANT
Ingles-Gagarin, RuchieOB-ZONOLOGISTFridays 8:00AM - 1:00PMACTIVE CONSULTANT
Israel, ElizabethIMOB-GYNECOLOGYACTIVE CONSULTANT
Jasareno, RhodoraIMVISITING CONSULTANT
Jiloca, Jose LeoFAMILY MEDICINEGERONTOLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT
Jurilla, Raphael AngeloSURGERY - ORTHOPEDICSPORTS TRAUMATOLOGY, HIP, KNEE AND FOOT SURGERYVISITING CONSULTANT
Kaw-De Castro, Sharah MaeGENERAL OPHTHALMOLOGYORBIS & OCULO-PLASTYTAMESIS CLINIC, 2ND FLR (MAIN BLDG) Friday 1:00 to 5:00PMVISITING CONSULTANT
Kwong-Buizon, ShirleyPEDIATRICSALLERGOLOGY & IMMUNOLOGYACTIVE CONSULTANT
Lajarca, Rosa FranciaANESTHESIOLOGYCARDIOVASCULAR ANESTHESIOLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT
Laforteza, HectorPEDIATRICSROOM 207B
Mon to Sat 1:00 to 5:00pm
ACTIVE CONSULTANT
Laforteza, Ma. ConcelleneANESTHESIAPAIN MANAGEMENTROOM211
TUE-THURS-SAT 2:00 TO 5:00PM
ACTIVE CONSULTANT
Lantano, LouieGENERAL SURGERYLAPAROSCOPYVISITING CONSULTANT
Lao, HowardSURGERYGENERAL SURGERYROOM 202/215
Thurs&Sat 1:00 to 3:00pm
VISITING CONSULTANT
Lao, Janice JillIMNEPHROLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT
Lasala, Alfred Q. IIGENERAL SURGERYLAPAROSCOPIC SURGERYVISITING CONSULTANT
Lim, BenjaminPEDIATRICSPEDIATRIC CRITICAL CARE MEDICINEVISITING CONSULTANT
Lim, Christine SysuanANESTHESIOLOGYPEDIATRIC ANESTHESIOLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT
Lim, Michael LouieIMGASTROENTEROLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT
Lim, VedastoORTHOPEDIC SIRGERYMAXILLO-FACIAL SURGERYROOM 216A
Tues 12:00-2:00PM
ACTIVE CONSULTANT
Limon, MaritesPEDIATRICSVISITING CONSULTANT
Lobo, RommelPEDIATRICSALLERGOLOGY, ASTHMA & IMMUNOLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT
Locson, Elsie LynnPEDIATRICSACTIVE CONSULTANT
Loo Tian, ZiegfriedANESTHESIOLOGYGENERAL ANESTHESIOLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT
Lopez, Fina MarilagDENTISTRYPEDIATRICSACTIVE CONSULTANT
Lu, Jeremy WinsonIMVISITING CONSULTANT
Lucero, RichardANESTHESIOLOGYPEDIATRIC, GYNE, AND GENERAL ANESTHESIOLOGYACTIVE CONSULTANT
Luna, AngelIMROOM 206
Monday 3:00-4:00PM
ACTIVE CONSULTANT
Lupisan, MelindaPEDIATRICSVISITING CONSULTANT
Lustria, Grace JoycePEDIATRICSVISITING CONSULTANT
Lutanco, RainierGENERAL SURGERYHEAD AND NECK SURGICAL ONCOLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT
Maaño, Luisito SURGERY - ORTHOPEDICVISITING CONSULTANT
Macaladlad, TeresitaREHAB MEDICINEWednesday 12:00-2:00PMACTIVE CONSULTANT
Macalino, JoelSURGERYGEENRAL SURGERYACTIVE CONSULTANT
Macaranas, Eugene JoseANESTHESIOLOGYGENERAL (ORTHO) ANESTHESIOLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT
Madrid, RonicoSURGERYHEPATOPANCREATOBILIARYWednesday 2:00-5:00PM
Saturday 8:00-12:00NN
ACTIVE CONSULTANT
Magbanua, RodolfoIMCARDIOLOGYMonday 12:00-3:00PMACTIVE CONSULTANT
Mahusay, Teodoro SURGERY - ORTHOPEDICVISITING CONSULTANT
Manalo, PhilipANESTHESIOLOGYGENERAL ANESTHESIOLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT
Mariano, DiosdadoOB-GYNECOLOGYTuesday & Thursday 5:00-7:00PMVISITING CONSULTANT
Martin, EduardoOPTHALMOLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT
Matias, MichaelSURGERYGENERAL SURGERYACTIVE CONSULTANT
Matubis, JacobSURGERYENT - HEAD & NECK SURGERYACTIVE CONSULTANT
Matulac, Jose AntonioPEDIATRICSVISITING CONSULTANT
Melendres, Mark FrancisSURGERYGENERAL SURGERYVISITING CONSULTANT
Mendiola, Ma. ClaudetteOB-GYNECOLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT
Mendoza, AssuntaANESTHESIOLOGYGENERAL ANESTHESIOLOGYACTIVE CONSULTANT
Mesina, Michael RicoRADIOLOGYCT-MRI / ULTRASOUNDACTIVE CONSULTANT
Milan, JudithPEDIATRICSVISITING CONSULTANT
Mina, Roslyn PEDIATRICSVISITING CONSULTANT
Montaña, RobertoOB-GYNECOLOGYPERINATOLOGYSaturday 8:00-1:00AMACTIVE CONSULTANT
Morales, Millie RoseOB-GYNECOLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT
Naranjo, Ma. LizaPEDIATRICSHEMATOLOGYACTIVE CONSULTANT
Naval, GeraldineIMONCOLOGYACTIVE CONSULTANT
Nepomuceno, BenjaminSURGERYGENERAL SURGERYVISITING CONSULTANT
Neri, FredesvindaPEDIATRICSPULMONOLOGYROOM 203
Friday 3:00-5:00PM
VISITING CONSULTANT
Nicolas, EncarnitaOB-GYNECOLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT
Nierva, Rosa NinezOB-GYNECOLOGYMATERNAL FETAL MEDICINE & OB-GYN ULTRASOUNDVISITING CONSULTANT
Nolasco, Maria EstelaPEDIATRICSROOM 207A
Fri 9:00 to 11:00am
Sat 10:00 to 12:00nn
ACTIVE CONSULTANT
Nuñez, Carlos T. Jr.PEDIATRICSNEONATOLOGYACTIVE CONSULTANT
Nuñez, Jonnie PEDIATRICSCARDIOLOGYACTIVE CONSULTANT
Nuñez, Roscel AprilRADIOLOGYDIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGYACTIVE CONSULTANT
Oandasan, DarwinSURGERYONCOLOGYROOM 203
Wed 2:00 to 6:00pm
Fri 9:00 to 1:00pm
ACTIVE CONSULTANT
Oblena, RomanSURGERYGENERAL SURGERY (CANCER & LAPAROSCOPIC SURERY)ACTIVE CONSULTANT
Oliman, EvangelinePEDIATRICSROOM 203
Tuesday-Thursday 10:00 to 12:00nn (by appointment/any vacant room)
Saturday 3:00 to 5:00
ACTIVE CONSULTANT
Ona, CarmencitaOB-GYNECOLOGYTuesday 10:00AM-12:00NNACTIVE CONSULTANT
Ong, Raymund AndrewSURGERY - LAPAROSCOPICADVANCED LAPAROSCOPIC SURGERYVISITING CONSULTANT
Orillaza, Timothy JosephRADIOLOGYVASCULAR & INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGYACTIVE CONSULTANT
Osi, HectorPEDIATRICSROOM207B
Wednesday 10:00-1:00pm
GRAND FATHER'S CLAUSE CONSULTANTS
Osias, LucilleIMHEMATOLOGYROOM 206
Tuesday - Thursday 10:00-12:00NN
ACTIVE CONSULTANT
Otayco, MichelleIMNEPHROLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT
Padilla, Eric JohnANESTHESIOLOGYGENERAL (NEURO) ANESTHESIOLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT
Padua, FlorecitaPEDIATRICSALLERGOLOGY & IMMUNOLOGYThursday 9:00AM-12:00NNACTIVE CONSULTANT
Palaganas, JanisOB-GYNECOLOGYWednesday 4:00-7:00PM
Thursday 10:00AM-1:00PM
VISITING CONSULTANT
Palisoc, ErwinGENERAL OPHTHALMOLOGY / NEURO-OPHTHALMOLOGYCATARATA & REFRACTIVE SURGERIESTAMESIS CLINIC, 2ND FLR (MAIN BLDG) Thursday 10:00AM to 2:00PMVISITING CONSULTANT
Palisoc, ErwinOPTHALMOLOGYNEONATOLOGYNEURO-OPTHALMOLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT
Parado, Liah AnnPEDIATRICSADOLESCENT PEDIATRICSVISITING CONSULTANT
Paraiso, KristineANESTHESIOLOGYPEDIATRIC ANESTHESIOLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT
Paralejas, NymphaIMROOM205
Friday by appointment
ACTIVE CONSULTANT
Pidlaoan, RodneyRADIOLOGYULTRASOUNDACTIVE CONSULTANT
Pe, Michelle PEDIATRICSVISITING CONSULTANT
Piedad, Fenella IsabelDENTISTRYPEDIATRICSACTIVE CONSULTANT
Pipo, LinaRADIOLOGYCT-MRI / ULTRASOUNDACTIVE CONSULTANT
Pizarras, MarivicPEDIATRICSVISITING CONSULTANT
Po, MauelPEDIATRICSALLERGOLOGY & IMMUNOLOGYACTIVE CONSULTANT
Posadas, GoldwinANESTHESIOLOGYPEDIATRIC ANESTHESIOLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT
Pozon, Niccolo HoracioSURGERYGENERAL SURGERYACTIVE CONSULTANT
Pre, Josephine IsabelleANESTHESIOLOGYGENERAL ANESTHESIOLOGYACTIVE CONSULTANT
Puerto, Anthena Angellie RADIOLOGYACTIVE CONSULTANT
Pujalte, Jose BrittanioSURGERY - ORTHOPEDICVISITING CONSULTANT
Purugganan, Ma. CaridadOB-GYNECOLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT
Quibael, Ma. AnaOB-GYNECOLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT
Quimbo, TeresitaPEDIATRICSMonday 9:00AM-12:00NN
Wednesday 1:00-5:00PM
Thursday 3:00-5:00PM
Friday 2:00-5:00PM
ACTIVE CONSULTANT
Ramirez, MarkANESTHESIOLOGYGENERAL (ORTHO) ANESTHESIOLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT
Ramos, Anna VictoriaSURGERY - ENT HEAD & NECKTuesday 8:00-1:00PMVISITING CONSULTANT
Ramos, Lorino IberioIMACTIVE CONSULTANT
Recio, CesarSURGERYLAPAROSCOPYSaturday 8:00-11:00AMACTIVE CONSULTANT
Regino, AmadoSURGERYGENERAL & CANCER SURGERYACTIVE CONSULTANT
Regino, Maria CeliaPEDIATRICSCARDIOLOGYROOM 207A
Tuesday & Thursday 3:00-6:00PM
ACTIVE CONSULTANT
Regalado, Raymond NelsonGENERAL OPHTHALMOLOGYCORNEA & EXTERNAL EYE DSESTAMESIS CLINIC, 2ND FLR (MAIN BLDG) Wednesday 1:00 to 5:00PMVISITING CONSULTANT
Remo, Jocelyn ThereseSURGERYOPHTHALMOLOGIC SURGERYACTIVE CONSULTANT
Remulla, GeorginaDENTISTRYPEDIATRICSACTIVE CONSULTANT
Resurreccion, Ma. AsuncionPEDIATRICSVISITING CONSULTANT
Resurreccion, LeandroSURGERY - PEDIATRICSVISITING CONSULTANT
Reyes, EdgardoSURGERY - UROLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT
Reyes, LylahOB-GYNECOLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT
Reyes, ZenaidaPEDIATRICSACTIVE CONSULTANT
Rivera, JonathanOPTHALMOLOGIC SURGERYGLAUCOMATAMESIS CLINIC, 2ND FLR (MAIN BLDG) Saturday 1:00 to 3:00PMACTIVE CONSULTANT
Roamar, JenniferPEDIATRICSVISITING CONSULTANT
Roasa, RupertoGENERAL OPHTHALMOLOGYTAMESIS CLINIC, 2ND FLR (MAIN BLDG) Saturday 3:00 to 5:00PMVISITING CONSULTANT
Romares, JenniferIMOncologySaturday 8:00-12:00NNACTIVE CONSULTANT
Ronquillo, EderPEDIATRICSVISITING CONSULTANT
Ronsayro, Arwin RonanGENERAL SURGERYORGAN TRANSPLANTATION & VASCULAR SURGERYVISITING CONSULTANT
Rosario, MamerSURGERYORTHOPEDIC SURGERYACTIVE CONSULTANT
Ruiz, Ma. JasminPEDIATRICSHEMATOLOGYROOM 209
Tuesday & Wednesday 9:00-11:00AM
Thursday 12:00-2:00PM
Friday 8:00AM-2:00PM
Saturday 9:00-12:00NN
ACTIVE CONSULTANT
Sacdalan, DaniloRADIOLOGYCT-MRI / ULTRASOUNDACTIVE CONSULTANT
Salvador, BroditANESTHESIAPAIN MANAGEMENTROOM211
Wed 9:00 to 12:00nn
ACTIVE CONSULTANT
Salvador, Jonathan DisraeliSURGERYGENERAL SURGERYVISITING CONSULTANT
Salvador, MarianPEDIATRICSROOM 206 Sat 1:00 to 3:00pmVISITING CONSULTANT
Sanchez, KathaIMINFECTIOUS DISEASE MEDICINEVISITING CONSULTANT
Sangalang, AnitaOB-GYNECOLOGYROOM 210
Tue&Thurs 1:00 to 4:00pm
Saturday 8:00 to 12:00nn
ACTIVE CONSULTANT
Santiago, MadonnaOB-GYNECOLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT
Santocildes, Ramona AndreaOB-ZONOLOGISTROOM 202&210
Tuesday, Thursday 4:00-7:00PM
VISITING CONSULTANT
Santos, Dennis MarkIMPULMONOLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT
Santos, GeraldineANESTHESIOLOGYPEDIATRIC DENTAL ANESTHESIOLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT
Santos, StephanieANESTHESIOLOGYPEDIATRIC DENTAL ANESTHESIOLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT
Sarte, Alvis SURGERYGENERAL SURGERYVISITING CONSULTANT
Sarte, CervinPEDIATRICSPEDIATRIC CRITICAL CARE MEDICINEACTIVE CONSULTANT
Sarte, LeticiaPEDIATRICSROOM 203
Monday 1:00- 3:00PM
Tuesday 10:00- 3:00PM
Wednesday 10:00 to 1:00PM
Saturday 9:00AM to 1:00PM
ACTIVE CONSULTANT
Serra, Cherry AnnIMPULMONOLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT
Siute, Rachell AnnIMNEPHROLOGYACTIVE CONSULTANT
Sobritchea, Anna KatrinaOB-GYNECOLOGYGYNE-ONCOLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT
Sotalbo, KarenPATHOLOGYACTIVE CONSULTANT
Sta. Ana, Maria LourdesIMDERMATOLOGYACTIVE CONSULTANT
Suguitan, AileenOB-GYNECOLOGYONCOLOGYROOM 215
Tue 1:00 to 3:00pm
Fri 8:00 to 10am
Sat 9:00 to 12:00nn
ACTIVE CONSULTANT
Sumayo, Brian Chester SURGERYGENERAL SURGERYVISITING CONSULTANT
Taccad, Ma. VeronicaOB-GYNECOLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT
Tagayuna, IreneOB-GYNECOLOGYThursday 9:00AM-1:00PMVISITING CONSULTANT
Tagayuna, Pedrito PATHOLOGYACTIVE CONSULTANT
Tagle, Anne CarolineGENERAL OPHTHALMOLOGY / PEDIATRIC OPHTHALMOLOGYPEDIATRIC OPTHALMOLOGY & ADULT STRABISMUSTAMESIS CLINIC, 2ND FLR (MAIN BLDG) Monday & Thursday 9:00 to 11:00 AMVISITING CONSULTANT
Taleon, AliciaPEDIATRICSMonday 9:00AM-2:00PM
Friday 9:00AM-2:00PM
VISITING CONSULTANT
Tamayo, Miguel AngeloANESTHESIOLOGYGENERAL ANESTHESIOLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT
Tamesis, AliciaPEDIATRICSADOLESCENT PEDIATRICSACTIVE CONSULTANT
Tamesis, Jesus Jr.GENERAL OPHTHALMOLOGY / NEURO OPHTHALMOLOGYCATARATA & REFRACTIVE SURGERIES / NEURO OPTHALMOLOGY SURGERYTAMESIS CLINIC, 2ND FLR (MAIN BLDG)
Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday 9:00 to 11:00AM
VISITING CONSULTANT
Tamesis-Villalon, PearlGENERAL OPHTHALMOLOGY VITREO-RETINA DSES & SURGERYTAMESIS CLINIC, 2ND FLR (MAIN BLDG)
Monday, Wednesday,Friday, Saturday 1:00 to 4:00PM
VISITING CONSULTANT
Tan, Alyce GailPEDIATRICSNEPHROLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT
Tan, Carmelita PEDIATRICSVISITING CONSULTANT
Tan, FernandoPEDIATRICSVISITING CONSULTANT
Tan, Karl MarvinSURGERY - UROLOGYNEONATOLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT
Tan, Ma. CynthiaOB-GYNECOLOGYGYNE-ONCOLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT
Tan, RizalinaOB-GYNECOLOGYOB-GYN ULTRASOUNDVISITING CONSULTANT
Tan, RobertIMACTIVE CONSULTANT
Tan, RosemarieOB-GYNECOLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT
Tan, RoyANESTHESIOLOGYGENERAL ANESTHESIOLOGYACTIVE CONSULTANT
Tanbonliong, SeverinoSURGERYGENERAL ORTHOPEDIC & HAND SURGERYVISITING CONSULTANT
Tangco, KristineOB-GYNECOLOGYOB-GYN ULTRASOUNDVISITING CONSULTANT
Tayag, Janina CristinaDENTISTRYPEDIATRICSACTIVE CONSULTANT
Tayag, Rochelle ElizabethSURGERYNEONATOLOGYGENERAL SURGERYVISITING CONSULTANT
Timoteo-Zafra, Ma. ElisaANESTHESIOLOGYGENERAL ANESTHESIOLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT
Tison, Nicola RaphaelaSURGERYGENERAL SURGERYVISITING CONSULTANT
Tiu, Tommee LynneGENERAL OPHTHALMOLOGYCORNEA & EXTERNAL EYE DISEASE & CATARACT REFRACTIVE SURGERYTAMESIS CLINIC, 2ND FLR (MAIN BLDG)
Monday & Wednesday 9:00 to 11:00AM
VISITING CONSULTANT
Tobias, GloriaANESTHESIOLOGYNEONATOLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT
Tolosa, Ma. TeresaIMMDTuesday 2:00-5:00PM
Thursday 5:00-7:00PM
Saturday 9:00-11:00AM
ACTIVE CONSULTANT
Trinidad, JosefinaPEDIATRICSVISITING CONSULTANT
Trinidad, Timoteo NeilSURGERYGENERAL SURGERYFriday 3:00-6:00PMACTIVE CONSULTANT
Turalba, ManolitoIMCARDIOLOGYROOM 206
Thursday 1:00-7:00PM
ACTIVE CONSULTANT
Tuanda, Ma. LuisaIMPULMONOLOGYROOM 215
Monday, Tuesday 10:00-12:00NN
ACTIVE CONSULTANT
Tungol, RossanaPATHOLOGYACTIVE CONSULTANT
Urgel, Ryan JasonRADIOLOGYDIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGYACTIVE CONSULTANT
Uy, Peter PaulIMGASTROENTEROLOGY & DIGESTIVE ENDOSCOPYACTIVE CONSULTANT
Valencia, BenedictGENERAL SURGERYCANCER & LAPAROSCOPIC SURGERYVISITING CONSULTANT
Valenzuela, PrimoIMINFECTIOUS DISEASE MEDICINEVISITING CONSULTANT
Vallarta, RaulANESTHESIOLOGYGENERAL ANESTHESIOLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT
Varona, LindaIMALLERGOLOGY, ASTHAM & IMMUNOLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT
Velasquez, JacquelynPEDIATRICSPEDIATRIC EMERGENCYACTIVE CONSULTANT
Veroy, LesterIMCARDIOLOGYROOM208
Thursday 1:00-3:00pm
ACTIVE CONSULTANT
Verzosa, CynthiaANESTHESIOLOGYGENERAL & OB ANESTHESIOLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT
Verzosa, CynthiaGENERAL OPHTHALMOLOGY GLAUCOMATAMESIS CLINIC, 2ND FLR (MAIN BLDG)
Tuesday (3:00 to 4:00PM)
Friday (1:00 to 4:00PM)
VISITING CONSULTANT
Vidal, Jaclyn LeighENT - HEAD & NECK SURGERYVISITING CONSULTANT
Villanueva, Ma. ChristinaPEDIATRICSVISITING CONSULTANT
Viloria, IluminadaDENTISTRYACTIVE CONSULTANT
Wong, JenniePEDIATRICSROOM 207A
Monday 9:00 to 2:00PM
Wednesday 9:00-1:00PM
Saturday 3:00-6:00PM
ACTIVE CONSULTANT
Yao, LeticiaIMVISITING CONSULTANT
Yape, IrmaIMCARDIOLOGYWednesday 3:00-5:00PMACTIVE CONSULTANT
Yeo, AngelineIMFriday 5:00-7:00PMVISITING CONSULTANT
Yeo, CharlestonGENERAL SURGERYNEUROSURGERYVISITING CONSULTANT
Zabat, RowenaIMCARDIOLOGYROOM 206
Friday 2:00-5:00PM
Saturday 11:00-12:00NN
ACTIVE CONSULTANT
Zialcita, JeanPEDIATRICSNEONATOLOGYVISITING CONSULTANT